Lietuvos moksleivių
XIV fizikos
čempionato rezultatai
9
klasė
|
Pavardė, vardas |
Miestas |
Mokykla |
Mokytojas |
Vieta
|
1 |
Gaidamauskas Erikas |
Vilnius |
Žirmūnų gim. |
E. Tamulienė |
I
|
2 |
Ardickas Daumilas |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
V. Kudzmanas |
I
|
3 |
Štikonas Andrius |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
V. Kudzmanas |
I
|
4 |
Gruslys Audrūnas |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
V. Kudzmanas |
I
|
5 |
Zaleskas Vladas |
Kaunas |
"Rasos" gim. |
|
I
|
6 |
Paulauskas Andrius |
Plungės raj. |
Kulių
vid. m-kla |
|
II
|
7 |
Kiškis Jūris |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
V. Kudzmanas |
II
|
8 |
Suchotskis Janas |
Visaginas |
"Gerosios
Vilties" vid. m-kla |
T. Šmeliova |
II
|
9 |
Astrauskas Rokas |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
V. Kudzmanas |
II
|
10 |
Stepanovas Viktoras |
Klaipėda |
"Aitvaro" gim. |
T. Kušnarenko |
II
|
11 |
Balsiukas Aurimas |
Širvintos |
"Atžalyno"
vid. m-kla |
|
III
|
12 |
Jorudas Kęstutis |
Kaunas |
KTU gim. |
|
III
|
13 |
Umbrasas Rytis |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
V. Kudzmanas |
III
|
14 |
Zemleris Vidmantas |
Pasvalio raj. |
P. Vileišio gim. |
D. Kontenienė |
III
|
15 |
Popovas Antonas |
Visaginas |
"Atgimimo" gim. |
T. Selivanova |
III
|
16 |
Skapas Martynas |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
V. Kudzmanas |
III
|
17 |
Šutovas Grigorijus |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
V. Kudzmanas |
III
|
18 |
Liekis Ramūnas |
Telšiai |
Žemaitės gim. |
Z. Žalienė |
III
|
10
klasė
|
Pavardė, vardas |
Miestas |
Mokykla |
Mokytojas |
Vieta
|
1 |
Jeskevič Maksim |
Visaginas |
"Gerosios
Vilties" vid. m-kla |
|
I
|
2 |
Stočkus Vytautas |
Šiauliai |
Aukštabalio vid. m-kla |
O. Girjotienė |
I
|
3 |
Bičkus Vaidotas |
Joniškis |
"Aušros" gim. |
G. Poliakas |
II
|
4 |
Surin Stas |
Visaginas |
"Atgimimo" gim. |
|
II
|
5 |
Bergner Edvard |
Vilnius |
Mindaugo vid. m-kla |
V.Steponavičienė |
II
|
6 |
Kilmanas Marijus |
Kaunas |
KTU gim. |
|
II
|
7 |
Grigalavičius Mantas |
Raseiniai |
"Žemaičio"
gim. |
G. Švilpa |
II
|
8 |
Lesnikovas Georgijus |
Vilnius |
"Santaros"
vid. m-kla |
|
II
|
9 |
Jaglinska Donata |
Širvintos |
L. Stuokos-Gucevičiaus
vid. m-kla |
D. Lesutienė |
II
|
10 |
Rudis Giedrius |
Vilnius |
Radvilų
vid. m-kla |
|
II
|
11 |
Urbonavičius Gytis |
Vilnius |
Karoliniškių gim. |
V. Aleknienė |
II
|
12 |
Varnelis Edgaras |
Vilnius |
"Ąžuolyno"
vid. m-kla |
|
II
|
13 |
Iešmantavičius Vytautas |
Vilkaviškio r. |
Kybartų K. Donelaičio
vid. m-kla |
|
III
|
14 |
Varanavičius Tadas |
Kaunas |
KTU gim. |
|
III
|
15 |
Barisas Augustinas |
Kaunas |
KTU gim. |
|
III
|
16 |
Klyvis Paulius |
Panevėžys |
5-oji
vid. m-kla |
|
III
|
17 |
Kuprionis Mindaugas |
Kaunas |
KTU gim. |
|
III
|
18 |
Adomavičius Tomas |
Kaunas |
KTU gim. |
|
III
|
19 |
Riabovas Justas |
Vilnius |
Radvilų vid. m-kla |
K. Viskantienė |
III
|
20 |
Gilytė Aušra |
Panevėžys |
J. Balčikonio gim. |
J. Jurevičiūtė |
III
|
21 |
Katinaitė Vaiva |
Utena |
A. Šapokos gim. |
|
III
|
22 |
Lukoševičiūtė Simona |
Panevėžys |
J. Balčikonio gim. |
J. Jurevičiūtė |
III
|
23 |
Turočkin Aleksej |
Visaginas |
"Atgimimo" gim. |
|
III
|
11
klasė
|
Pavardė, vardas |
Miestas |
Mokykla |
Mokytojas |
Vieta
|
1 |
Ivanov Maksim |
Vilnius |
"Juventos" gim. |
|
I
|
2 |
Majus Donatas |
Plungė |
"Saulės" gim. |
A. Lukavičius |
I
|
3 |
Krasauskas Andrius |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
D. Aleksienė |
I
|
4 |
Dundulis Martynas |
Šiauliai |
"Romuvos" vid.
m-kla |
L. Senkuvienė |
II
|
5 |
Butkus Vygantas |
Šiauliai |
Didždvario gim. |
E. Adomaitis |
II
|
6 |
Prisiažnij Alekdandr |
Vilnius |
"Juventos" gim. |
|
II
|
7 |
Daugėla Ignas |
Vilnius |
Žirmūnų gim. |
D. Usorytė |
III
|
8 |
Petkus Egidijus |
Kretinga |
J. Pabrėžos gim. |
K. Garška |
III
|
9 |
Juozapaitytė Virginija |
Šiauliai |
St. Šalkauskio vid. m-kla |
S. Pelanskis |
III
|
10 |
Vasiliauskas Andrius |
Kėdainiai |
Šviesioji gim. |
|
III
|
11 |
Balčiūnas Rokas |
Kaunas |
KTU gim. |
|
III
|
12 |
Orlovskis Jonas |
Visaginas |
"Verdenės"
vid. m-kla |
|
III
|
13 |
Dzindzalieta Dainius |
Šiauliai |
St. Šalkauskio vid. m-kla |
S. Pelanskis |
III
|
14 |
Slivskis Aurelijus |
Plungė |
"Saulės" gim. |
A. Lukavičius |
III
|
15 |
Ramanovskis Olegas |
Vilnius |
Žirmūnų gim. |
D. Usorytė |
III
|
12
klasė
|
Pavardė, vardas |
Miestas |
Mokykla |
Mokytojas |
Vieta
|
1 |
Savickas Aurimas |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
D. Aleksienė |
Čempionas
|
2 |
Miliauskas Darius |
Alytus |
Dainavos
vid. m-kla |
|
I
|
3 |
Darbėnas Žymantas |
Kaunas |
KTU gim. |
R. Naujokaitis |
I
|
4 |
Jarema Denisas |
Vilnius |
"Juventos" gim. |
I. Ruseckaja |
I
|
5 |
Kuprytė Lina |
Mažeikiai |
"Gabijos" gim. |
G. Meinorienė |
I
|
6 |
Novičenko Viktor |
Zarasai |
"Ąžuolo" gim. |
V. Kuzmickas |
I
|
7 |
Darginavičius Julius |
Mažeikiai |
"Gabijos" gim. |
G. Meinorienė |
I
|
8 |
Antonenko Aleksej |
Vilnius |
"Santaros"
vid. m-kla |
|
II
|
9 |
Bujokas Justas |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
D. Aleksienė |
II
|
10 |
Minelga Arnoldas |
Kaišiadorys |
A. Brazausko
vid. m-kla |
|
II
|
11 |
Morkvėnas Paulius |
Panevėžys |
J. Balčikonio gim. |
K. Lipskis |
II
|
12 |
Petrušis Audrius |
Vilnius |
Radvilų vid. m-kla |
K. Viskantienė |
II
|
13 |
Braziulis Vismantas |
Kaunas |
"Rasos" gim. |
|
III
|
14 |
Liutkus Laurynas |
Gargždai |
"Kranto" vid. m-kla |
E. Kalnaitienė |
III
|
15 |
Malinauskas Nerijus |
Utena |
A. Šapokos gim. |
D. Datkūnas |
III
|
16 |
Aputis Mindaugas |
Klaipėda |
"Ąžuolyno"
gim. |
V. Gineikaitė |
III
|
17 |
Balevičius Vytautas |
Vilnius |
VTGTM licėjus |
D. Aleksienė |
III
|
18 |
Kurauskas Valentas |
Pakruojis |
"Atžalyno" gim. |
V. Imanavičiūtė |
III
|
19 |
Ignatavičius Tadas |
Kaunas |
"Saulės" gim. |
|
III
|
20 |
Šapola Vilius |
Vilnius |
Žirmūnų gim. |
D. Usorytė |
III
|
21 |
Šinkūnas Tomas |
Kėdainių raj. |
Akademijos vid. m-kla |
I. Duchovska |
III
|
Pastaba: ši informacija
interneto svetainėje www.olimpas.lt
skelbiama nuo 2004 04 22. |